SBI Bank Clerk Exam previous year question Paper with answers

With recruitment of around 11000 posts in www.sbi.co.in, SBI CLERICAL Jobs 2009, SBI Bank Jobs Apply Online, www.statebankofindia.com RECRUITMENT OF CLERICAL STAFF IN STATE BANK OF INDIA
Here is sample SBI clerk examination question paper.. and sbi clerk last year solved papers.
Written test pattern for SBI clerk job 2009
The written test will be of Objective type consisting of (i) General Awareness (ii) General
English (iii) Quantitative Aptitude (iv) Reasoning Ability and (v) Marketing Aptitude/

Computer knowledge. The questions in these objective tests, except for the test of
General English, will be printed in bilingual i.e., English & Hindi.

There will be negative marks for the wrong answers in the Objective tests. 1/4th marks will be deducted for each wrong answer.
Candidates will have to pass in each of the
objective tests.

SBI Bank Clerk Exam previous year question Paper with answers.

1. Which of the following has been selected for best parliamentarian of the year award 2007 ?

a) Priya Ranjan Das Munshi

b) Mani Shankar Aiyyar

c) P.Chidambaram

d) Sushama Swaraj

ANS : a

2. Fernando Lugo’s name was in news recently as he has taken over as the president of

a) Paraguay

b) Sudan

c) Afghanistan

d) Pakistan

ANS : a

3.  ISRO has launched successfully ten satellites through PSLV-C9 on –

A. 15th March,2008

B. 30th March,2008

C. 28th April,2008

D. 4th May,2008

ANS : c

4. The newly constituted National Knowledge Commission is headed by

a) C. Rangarajan

b)Prof. R. S. Sharma

c) Sam Pitroda

d) Ms. Girija Vyas

ANS : c

5. India enacted an important event of Indian National Movement celebrating the seventy- fifth anniversary. Which was it?

a) Quit India Movement

b) Delhi Chalo Movement

c) Civil Disobedience Movement

d) Non – Cooperation Movement

ANS :c

6. Pope Benedict XVI belongs to which country?

a) Italy

b) Germany

c) France

d) Poland

ANS : b

7. The media campaign “ The World Is Waiting” is related to which of the following companies?

a) Lufthansa

b) Qatar Airways

c) Indian Airlines

d) British Airways

ANS : d

8. Who among the following has been elected as President of the International Council of Science Union?

a) E. Sreedharan

b) N. Ram

c) M. G. K. Menon

d) Goverdhan Mehta

ANS : d

9. Which of the following countries launched the smallest combat aircraft in the world?

a) Germany

b) India

c) Russia

d) USA

ANS : b

10. Who among the following British Governor- Generals shifted India’s capital from Calcutta to Delhi in 1911?

a) Lord Louis Mountbatten

b) Lord Canning

c) Lord Hardinge

d) Warren Hastings

ANS : c

11. “Golden Handshake” is the term associated with

a) Share market

b) Retirement benefits

c) Voluntary retirement benefits

d) Smuggling

ANS : c

12. Which of the following is the first surface- to- surface missile in India?

a) Prithvi

b) Trishul

c) Agni

d) Naag

ANS : a

13. Which country will be host 15th SAARC Summit in 2008 ?

a) Maldives

b) Sri Lanka

c) India

d) Pakistan

ANS : b

14. Mist is caused by

a) Dry ice

b) Ice at low temperature

c) Water vapours at low temperature

d) Carbon- monoxide in solid form

ANS : c

15. Who among the following has been chosen the Miss India Universe for the year 2008 ?

a) Parvathy Omanakuttan

b) Simaran Kaur Mundi

c) Amrita Thapar

d) Tanvi Vyas

ANS : b

16. Who among the following was the author of “Rajtarangini”, commonly regarded as the first genuine history of India written by an Indian?

a) Banbhatta

b) Ravikirti

c) Pushpadanta

d) Kalhana

ANS : d

17. Who among the following advocated Scientific Socialism?

a) Robert Owen

b) Proudhon Pierre Joseph

c) Karl Marx

d) Saint Simon Henri Claude

ANS : c

18. Which of the following Articles of the Indian Constitution deal with the Directive Principles of State Policy?

a) 26 to 41

b) 31 to 56

c) 36 to 51

d) 41 to 66

ANS: c

19) Which one of the following travelers is not associated with the description of the glories of Vijayanagar kingdom?

a) Abdur Razzaq

b) Paes

c) Ibn Batutah

d) Nuniz

ANS : c :
Abdur Razzaq- Deva Raya II

Paes- Krishna Deva Raya

Ibn Batutah- Harihara I

Nuziz- Achyut Deva Raya

20. The Chinese pilgrim Fa – Hien visited India during the reign of

a) Kanishka

b) Chandragupta I

c) Chandragupta II

d) Harshavardhana

ANS : c

21. Which of the following is the economic growth percentage projected in the 11th Five Year Plan draft that was approved by the Planning Commission in November 2007?

a) 8%

b) 9%

c) 9.5%

d) 10%

ANS : b

22. The Indian Navy’s only sailing ship, which returned to Kochi after a 10- month voyage around the globe is,

a) INS Vibhuti

b) INS Tarangini

c) INS Prabhat

d) INS Viraat

ANS : b

23) Who among the following is the Director General of International Monetary Fund (IMF) ?

a) Thaksin Shinawatra

b) Liang Guanglie

c) Dominique Strauss Kahn

d) Paul Wolfowitz

ANS : c

24) Who is the author of the book “Super Star India : From Incredible to Unstopable”?

a) Shobha De

b) Hillory Clinton

c) Dalai Lama

d) Imran Khan

ANS : a

25) What does CECA stand for?

a) Community Enabled Cooperative Arrangement

b) Comprehensive Ecological Cooperation Agreement

c) Comprehensive Ecological Cooperation Arrangement

d) Comprehensive Economic Cooperation Agreement

ANS : d

26) John wheeler was associated with –

a) Physics

b) Chemistry

c) Botany

d) History

Ans : a
PAPER “SBI Clerk Previous Year (2007) Solved Paper” General Awareness

1.Who amongst the following cricketers became the ninth indian to claim 150 or more wickets?
(a) A.Kumble
(b) A.Agarkar
(c) S.Tendulkar
(d) Harbhajan Singh
(e) None of these
Ans (c)

2. Who amongst the following returned to earth after a lomg 195 days stay in space ?
(a) Angei Brewer
(b) Mike Leinbach
(c) Shruti Vadera
(d) Sunita Williams
(e) None of these
Ans(d)


3. Japan PM shinzo Abe came to office last year with huge support in his favour. But since last few months he is facing problems in his political survival. Which of the following actions taken by him does / do not enjoy support of the people of Japan (Pick up the correct statement) ?
1. Decision to postpone parliament elections.
2. Falling to control inflation which has gone to the level of 12% an unusual phenomenon in the history of Japan .
3. Decision to allow USA to make an army Base in some of its Islands where USA will have its nuclear war-heads
(a) Only 2
(b) Only 1
(c) Both 1 and 2
(d) Only 3
(e) All 1, 2 and 3
Ans(c)


4. European leaders agree on traty was the news in leading news paper in recent past . Which of the following was the treaty on which leadres were of diverse views (Pick up the correct statement) ?
1. The treaty was to make the EURO money a universal currency for all financial / monetary transaction done by all the member countries w.e.f. April 2009.
2. Treaty was to defunct constitution of the Eropean Union by a new one.
3. Poland one of the newest members of the union was threatening to use its veto power if any change is done in the present set up of the organization.
(a) only 1
(b) only 2
(c) only 3
(d) Both 1 and 2
(e) Both 2 and 3
Ans(b)


5. “Rajpaksha threatens to resolve Lanka parliament” was the news in leading newspaper a few days back . Which of the following was the reason owing to which president threatens to take a drastic step ? (pick up the correct statements).
1. A number of MPs from Sri Lanka Freedom party defecting to join another party launched by another group of politicians.
2. A group of politicians under the leadership of former president Chandrika Kumartunga demanding the postponement of elctions for the post of president due in the month of November 2007 so that Chandrika can came back from exile and contest for the same.
3. Rajapaksha wants general public and also MPs to support his formula on peace with LTTE which is not accepatble to most of the MPs.
(a) All 1,2 and 3
(b) Only 2
(c) Only 3
(d) Both 1 and 2
(e) Only 1
Ans(a)


6. Madhesi national liberation front (MNLF) is an organixation active in which of the following countries ?
(a) Pakistan
(b) Myanmar
(c) Uganda
(d) Iran
(e) Nepal
Ans(e)


7. As per the Economic survey 2006-07 the food grain production may not touch the target fixed for the year. What is the atrget of the same set for the period?
(a) 100 million tonnes
(b) 220 million tonnes
(c) 175 million tonnes
(d) 250 million tonnes
(e) 320 million tonnes
Ans(b)


8. Which of the following sector banks brought its equity share (follow on public issue) for the price was set as Rs. 940 per equity ?
(a) ICICI Bank
(b) Karnataka Bank
(c) UTI Bank
(d) HDFC Bank
(e) None of these
Ans(a)


9. Prime minister of India recently unveiled an agricultural package during his visit to 53rd meeting of the National Development Concil. What is the size of the package >
(a) Rs. 10,000 Crores
(b) Rs. 1s,000 Crores
(c) Rs. 20,000 Crores
(d) Rs. 25,000 Crores
(e) Rs. 30,000 Crores
Ans(d)


10. Which of the following States achieved 100% financial inclusion (each and every family in the state has atleast one bank account). ?
(a) Delhi
(b) Maharashtra
(c) West Bengal
(d) Kerala
(e) None of these
Ans(d)


Sbi Question Paper, Sbi Clerk Exam Awarness Solved Question paper, General Question Paper www.sbi.co.in

1. Which of the following Departments of the Govt. of India is helping banks in disbursement of rural credit by the bank ?
(A) Railways
(B) State Road Transpots
(C) Post and Telegraph
(D) Ministry of Health
(E) None of these
Ans (E)
2. Which of the following organization/agencies has established a fund known as ” investor production fund” ?
(A) SEBI
(B) NABARD
(C) Bombay stock exchange
(D) AMFI
(E)None of these
Ans (C)
3.Who amongst the following is the Head of the RBI at present ?
(A) Mr. M.V.Kamath
(B) Mr. Y.V.Reddy
(C) Mr. N.R.Narayanmurthy
(D) Mr.O.P.Bhatt
(E)None of these
Ans (B)
4. Mjority of rural people still prefer to go to which of the following for their credit needs ?
(A) Money lenders
(B) Foreign Bankers
(C) NABARD
(D) RBI
(E) None of these
Ans (A)
5. india has different categories of commercial banks.Which of the following is NOT one such categories ?
(A) Private Banks
(B) Commodities Banks
(C) Nationalized Banks
(D) Cooperative Banks
(E) Foreign Banks
Ans (B)
6.Which of the following types of Banks are allowed to operate foreign currency accounts ?
(1) Foreign Banks
(2) Regional Rural Banks
(3) Nationalized Banks
(A) Only i
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) All 1,2and 3
(E) None of these
Ans (C)
7. Which of the following countries does not play International Cricket ?
(A) Russia
(B) England
(C) South Africa
(D) Pakistan
(E) India
Ans (A)
8. The money which Govt. of India spends on the development of infrastructure in country comes from the which of the following sources ?
[Pick up the correct Statement(s)]
(1) Loan from World Bank/ADB etc
(2) Taxws collected from the people
(3) Loan from the RBI
(A) Only 1
(B) Only 2
(C) Only 3
(D) Both 1 and 2
(E) All 1,2 and 3
Ans (E)
9. The Securities and Exchange Board Of India (SEBI) recently imposed a restriction on money flow in equity through ‘P Notes’. What is the full form of ‘P Notes’ ?
(A) Permanent Notes
(B) Perchase Notes
(C) Participatory-Notes
(D) Private Notes
(E) None of these
Ans (C)
10. Who amongst the following was the captain of the India cricket team who won thw Twenty-20 World Cup-2007 ?
(A) Yuvraj Singh
(B) M.S.Dhoni
(C) Rahul Dravid
(D) Saurav Ganguly
(E) None of these
Ans (B)
11. Mnay times we read in financial news paper about ‘FII’.What is the full form of ‘FII’?
(A) Final Investment in India
(B) Foreign Investment in India
(C) Formal Investment in India
(D) Fair Institutional Investment
(E) Foreign Institutional Investment

Ans (E)
12. Benazir Bhutto Is associated with which of the following parties
(A) Muslim League
(B) Pakistan Peoples Party
(C) Pakistan National Congress(D) Islamic Movement of Pakistan
(E) None of these
Ans (B)
13. One of the former prime ministers of which of the following countries was detained in house arrest for a short period after his/her returns from a long exile ?
(A) Germany
(B) France
(C) Pakistan
(D) Brazil
(E) None of these
Ans (C)
14. Who amongst the following leaders from USA visited Isarael and Palestinian West Bank so that a solution to the Isarael and palestinian problem can be worked out ?
(A) George Bush
(B) Al Gore
(C) Bill Clinton
(D) Condeleeza Rice
(E) None of these
Ans (A)
15. Justine Henin Won the women’s singles US Open Tennis Championship-2007 After defeating –
(A) Swetlana Kuznetsova
(B) Sania Mirza
(C) Dinara Safina
(D) Mathalie Dechy
(E) None of these
Ans (A)
16. As reported in papers the UN World Food Programmes stoped distributing food in Mogadishu Town after its local head was abducted by the Govt. soldiers of the country.Mogadishu is the capital town of-
(A) Tanzania
(B) Turkey
(C) Cuba
(D) Libya
(E) Somalia
Ans (E)
17. The financial markets of the which of the following countries were badly affected by sub-prime crisis ?
(A) Russia
(B) Brazil
(C) UK
(D) USA
(E)None of these
Ans (D)
18. which of the following countries in the world is the biggest consumer of gold ?
(A) USA
(B) Bangladesh
(C) Russia
(D) India
(E) None of these
Ans (D)
19. which of the following countries is NOT happy with the USA’s decision to award a cogressional Medal to Dalai Lama Oof Tibet ?
(A) India
(B) Pakistan
(C) Nepal
(D) Myanmar
(E) China
Ans (E)
20. which of the following countries recently decided to launch a military action in Northern Iraq where many Kurdish PKK fighters are based and they are killed people from that country ?
(A) India
(B) Afghanistan
(C) Pakistan
(D) Bangladesh
(E) Turkey
Ans (E)

Number of View :56178

Possibly Related Posts:


186 thoughts on “SBI Bank Clerk Exam previous year question Paper with answers

  1. If u know other than this plz comment on to help others to prepare for Bank exam . Bank clerk solved papers in all sets. sbi bank question paper in clerk exam.
    reasoning ability 2008 question with solutions sbi.
    previous question papers of clerk in state bank of india.

    Solved Papers 2008 (1) ANALYTICAL AND VERBAL … (2) s (1) SBI Bank Clerk Model Test Papers (4) SBI Bank Clerk Previous Solved Paper … (1) SBI PO GENERAL AWARENESS SOLVED PAPER (1) SBI PO General English

    1. you can check the details on sbi clerk job at previous post. Good luck and all the best. You can also share your experiences after your exam, We will pay for your knowledge sharing. More details you can read on “Now Hiring”

  2. sbi current question paper answer; sbi clerical exam model question paper; last year question paper of p.o. of state bank; sbi.co.in question paper answer;

  3. please send me last year question paper on my e-mail id.
    i’ll be very thankful to you….

    neeru sharma.

  4. please send me sbi clerk exam solved paper of 2008 nd modelpaper of 2008 and 2009 in my e-mail addrs.i will b very thankful 2 u.

    1. Hi, sanjeeb i am muni sekhar from andhra pradesh, tirupati. i require sbi clerks sample papers. And i require sbi clerks wxamination papers, if u have can u send the papers with answers plz… waiting for ur reply ..

    1. please send me sbi clerk exam solved paper of 2008 nd modelpaper of 2008 and 2009 in my e-mail addrs.i will b very thankful 2 u.

  5. Plese send to m SBI model test paper. & Say To About Marketing & Computer Knowledge.& please send me sbi clerk exam solved paper of 2008 nd modelpaper of 2008 and 2009 in my e-mail On My Email ID.Pls.

    I will be very thakful to you.

    Reply

  6. Dear Sir | Madam,

    lpla send the sbi exam question and answer .About Marketing & CComputer. Pls. I No Knowledge Abount It More Than U Have. Pls.

    Reply

    Thaking U

  7. sir i kapil.s.yaragatti who is going to sit for the clerical poct(sbi bank).so please send question paper with answer to my mail id .i.e, [email protected] please do the needfull to me.

  8. Good morning Sir,
    i request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address.

    tThanks.

    Subodha Das

  9. Respected\Dear,
    please send me all the sample papers, solved paper or any other related information on my e-mail Id, thinking you.
    with warm regards
    Anuj Pratap
    New delhi

  10. I I will be thankful to u if u send me more questions with answeres regarding such examinations

  11. please give me some instructions to prepare for the clerical exam.tell me which book to follow for GENERALAWARENESS.I will be highly obliged.plz

  12. sir i am requisted with you please sent me the preveas year quistion paper and any model peper for the porpose of pripair for clerical exam 2009 please sent me to mail id iam very thank full to you

  13. hallo sir i am mubasshir khan from kanpur sir plz send me sbi notes for clerck exam 2009 and previous solved model paper for clerck exam on my email id plz send very soon

  14. hi,

    can u please send model paper of 2008 & 2009 to my e-mail.id .
    I’ll be very thankful to u…….

  15. Good morning Sir,
    i request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address.

    tThanks.

  16. This is very useful for who go to attend this exam.

    i would like to convey my thanks to you.

  17. Dear Sir/Madam,

    I here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address,which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination.

    Regards
    Ranjitha.

  18. Dear Sir/Madam,

    I here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address ([email protected]) ,which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination.

    Regards
    Ranjitha.

  19. respected sir,

    In IT feild students does`t know the knowledge about
    marketing feild,so send to model question of about financial/marketing feild.
    Thank U……

  20. i here by request byyou to kindly send me the sample question
    paper& answers and also the previous paper through my e’mail address([email protected]), which would help usa lot to know aboutthe patternand marksdistribution and relatedquestion of this clericalexamination.

    regards
    tultul

  21. dear sir/madam

    I here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address ([email protected]) ,which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination.

  22. dear sir/madam

    I here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address ([email protected]),which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination.

  23. here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address ([email protected]),which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination

  24. The written test will be of Objective type consisting of (i) General Awareness (ii) General
    English (iii) Quantitative Aptitude (iv) Reasoning Ability and (v) Marketing Aptitude/

    Computer knowledge. The questions in these objective tests, except for the test of
    General English, will be printed in bilingual i.e., English & Hindi.

  25. The written test will be of Objective type consisting of (i) General Awareness (ii) General
    English (iii) Quantitative Aptitude (iv) Reasoning Ability and (v) Marketing Aptitude/
    Computer knowledge. The questions in these objective tests, except for the test of
    General English, will be printed in bilingual i.e., English & Hindi.

  26. Hi,

    Here by request you to kindly send me the sample question papers & answers and also the previous question papers through my e-mail address ([email protected]),which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this Probationery officers clerical examinations for the Bank of Baroda

    thanks
    Umakar
    +919000428691

  27. here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address ,which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination.

    thank you……………..

  28. Respected sir,
    Please send me previous question papers & solution of sbi clerk exam. on my E-mail.

    thank you……………

    mobile no.
    +919163015115/9681007077

  29. Hi,
    sir please provide me some model queston papers of Intellgence bureau’s assistant officer grade II.
    I will be highly thankful to you.

  30. Hi Sir
    Plz kindly send me previous year SBI quistion paper & answer sheet.
    Sourav

  31. ,
    sir please provide me some model queston papers of Intellgence bureau’s assistant officer grade II.
    I will be highly thankful to you.ear Sir/Madam,

    I here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address,which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination

  32. i request you to send all the probationary officers model paper(all govt banks) to my email-id and also remind me the dates to apply for the exam and written test dates.

  33. Respected Sir,
    Please send me previous question papers & solution of sbi clerk exam. on my E-mail.

    thank you.

  34. sir, i request to you plz send me all solved question paper of SBI in my e-mail ID and all solved paper of all clerk exam of any type of bank which are done or doing in session 2010 also send me.

  35. sir,

    I request to u plse send me all solved question paper of SBI in my e-mail ID and all solved paper of all clerk exam of other type of banks which are done or doing in session 2010 also send me.

  36. Respected sir, i want to request you kindly send me j&k bank as well others bank clerk exam. papers with answers of previous yrs as soon as possible on my email.Thanks a lot.

  37. good morning sir,
    how many marks we should get to be qualified in this exam?
    each section contains how many marks.?

  38. plz send me previous solved 10 question papers of sbi clerks exam and also interview questions to my mail id thankingyou

  39. Respected sir,
    I have request to u plz give me the hint of the some topic in this year sbi clerk exam, because i m given the exam this year.

    your faithfully,
    ( DEEP. M. PATEL )

  40. and that’s possible plz u sent me the model question paper my mail id.

    thanking you………………

  41. Dear Sir/Madam,

    I here by request you to kindly send me the sample question paper & answers and also the previos papers through my e-mail address ([email protected]) ,which would help us a lot to know about the pattern and marks distribution and related questions of this clerical examination.

    Regards
    Bikash

  42. October 28, 2010 at 2:32 am

    hi sir , pls send prev. 4 years papers on my e mail id i shall be thankful to u if u send

  43. hello sir/mam please send me previous 5 year solved com[puter/ marketing paper on my emai id.

  44. please send previous five years solved question papers on my email id. i shall be thankful to u if u send.

  45. hello sir, please send 5 years solved computer and marketing paper on my e mail id i shall be very thankful to you if you send

  46. hello!sir/mam,
    pls send previous 10 year question paper of sbi clerical exam with solution on my e-mail id. I’ll be very grateful to u if u could send.

  47. Respected sir,
    I am preparing for sbi associates clerks. I want the computer and marketing material so please send previous papers to my email.
    Thanking you,

  48. I am preparing for sbi associates clerks exam. plz send me last 2 years solved sbi papers i will be very thankfull to u.

  49. Dear Sir / Madam,

    Kindly Provide me Last 5 years Clerk examination Question Bank With Correct Answer.
    i hope you must look in this mater.
    Thanking You
    Regards
    Dhirendra Mishra

    1. sir/mam
      please send me last 10 years question paper of Bank clerk on my email id I will be thankful to you

      1. sir/mam
        please send me last 10 years question paper of Bank clerk on my email id I will be thankful to you

        poonam

  50. hi sir,pls send prev 5 year que paper ,and prescribed book author i shall thankful for u if u send

  51. hello!sir/mam,
    pls send previous 10 year question paper of clerical exam and po exam with solution on my e-mail id. I’ll be very grateful to u if u could send.

  52. Hello respected sir/mam,
    please send me last 10 years solved question paper of SBI Bank clerk on my email id I will be grateful to you.For this i will very happy.

  53. sir/mam plz plz send atleast 3 year solved paper,& etc marketing&computer solved paper as more as you can. Thank you

  54. plz send me question papers for marketing aptitude test,socio-eeconomic test & clerical aptitude test on my e-mail id
    tthank u.

  55. please sir send me 2010 and 2011 all SBI and SBI associates exams solved marketing paper as soon as possible.

  56. please sir send me 2010 and 2011 all SBI and SBI associates exams solved marketing paper as soon as possible

  57. Thank u sir/mam.plz plz send atleast 3/4solved papers about banking aptitude,marketing aptitude as more as u can

    1. sir pls send me emil adress last 5 years question for s.b.i probitionary officer.

  58. dear sir & mam, plz send me atleast five yrs question papers with its solution.thank u

  59. hello sir/ mam plz send me last 5 years solved sbi n sbi assocoate papers
    thank you very much

  60. plzzz hindi solved question paper 3 years ka send me .
    thankyou………….

  61. plz send me last 10 years sbi solved question papers for clerk
    and po exams i will be very thankful….

  62. plz send me last five year solved papers at email id clerk & p.o. I will be grateful to you.For this i will very happy.

Comments are closed.